Explanations

Live Sports Streaming service FirstRowSports provides different sports fans with live streaming service for many football leagues and other sports competitions. Choosing FirstRowSports you should stay updated with many sport matches live results. First Row Sports is free sports streaming website. It is easy to watch Football, Basketball, Tennis, Baseball, Ice Hokey and United State Sports online, get information and watch games in real time. Just choose your sport, find interesting event and click to watch online matches.

 

FirstRowSports | Watch Live Football Stream

ESPN   00:00 ESPN

Sky Sports 1   00:00 Sky Sports 1

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV

Sky Sports 4   00:00 Sky Sports 4

Sky Sports 2   00:00 Sky Sports 2

BT Sport 2   00:00 BT Sport 2

Sky Sports 3   00:00 Sky Sports 3

BeIN Sport HD   00:00 BeIN Sport HD

BT Sport 1   00:00 BT Sport 1

MFK Tumen vs Norilsky Nickel, Futsal   08:00 MFK Tumen vs Norilsky Nickel, Futsal

AFC Futsal Club Championship 2014 - Day 5   09:00 AFC Futsal Club Championship 2014 - Day 5

The Football League Show   09:00 The Football League Show

Soccer AM Preview show   10:00 Soccer AM Preview show

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Omiya Ardija   10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Omiya Ardija

Gamba Osaka vs Albirex Niigata   10:00 Gamba Osaka vs Albirex Niigata

Tokushima Vortis vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima   10:30 Tokushima Vortis vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Vegalta Sendai vs Yokohama F. Marinos   11:00 Vegalta Sendai vs Yokohama F. Marinos

Kashima Antlers vs FC Tokyo   11:00 Kashima Antlers vs FC Tokyo

Kashiwa Reysol vs Ventforet Kofu   11:00 Kashiwa Reysol vs Ventforet Kofu

Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Kawasaki Frontale   11:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Kawasaki Frontale

Sagan Tosu vs Shimizu S-Pulse   11:00 Sagan Tosu vs Shimizu S-Pulse

Cerezo Osaka vs Vissel Kobe   11:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Vissel Kobe

Gyeongnam FC vs Suwon Bluewings   11:00 Gyeongnam FC vs Suwon Bluewings

Mordovia Saransk vs Torpedo Moscow   11:00 Mordovia Saransk vs Torpedo Moscow

Man Utd Preview Show   11:45 Man Utd Preview Show

Dalian Aerbin vs Guangzhou RF   12:00 Dalian Aerbin vs Guangzhou RF

2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   12:00 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

Karlsruher SC vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846   12:00 Karlsruher SC vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Fortuna Dusseldorf   12:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

Soccer Saturday   12:00 Soccer Saturday

Locomotive vs Energy   12:00 Locomotive vs Energy

BBC Football Focus   12:10 BBC Football Focus

Sheffield Wednesday vs Nottingham Forest FC   12:15 Sheffield Wednesday vs Nottingham Forest FC

Shanghai Shenxin vs Tianjin Teda   12:45 Shanghai Shenxin vs Tianjin Teda

Burnley FC vs Manchester United   12:45 Burnley FC vs Manchester United

Fortuna Koln vs MSV Duisburg   13:00 Fortuna Koln vs MSV Duisburg

SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs SG Dynamo Dresden   13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs SG Dynamo Dresden

Chemnitzer FC vs SpVgg Unterhaching   13:00 Chemnitzer FC vs SpVgg Unterhaching

Holstein Kiel vs Preussen Munster   13:00 Holstein Kiel vs Preussen Munster

Tours FC vs SCO Angers   13:00 Tours FC vs SCO Angers

German Bundesliga Preview Show   13:30 German Bundesliga Preview Show

Russia vs Spain   13:30 Russia vs Spain

Atlantas vs Siauliai   14:00 Atlantas vs Siauliai

FK Amkar Perm vs FK Spartak Moscow   14:00 FK Amkar Perm vs FK Spartak Moscow

JK Kalev Sillamae vs JK Tallinna Kalev   14:00 JK Kalev Sillamae vs JK Tallinna Kalev

Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live   14:25 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Hertha BSC Berlin   14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Hertha BSC Berlin

VFL Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt   14:30 VFL Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

Werder Bremen vs TSG Hoffenheim   14:30 Werder Bremen vs TSG Hoffenheim

VFB Stuttgart vs 1. FC Koln   14:30 VFB Stuttgart vs 1. FC Koln

Hamburger SV vs SC Paderborn 07   14:30 Hamburger SV vs SC Paderborn 07

Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Odd Grenland   14:30 Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Odd Grenland

Gornik Leczna vs Pogon Szczecin   14:30 Gornik Leczna vs Pogon Szczecin

Azerbaijan vs Switzerland   14:40 Azerbaijan vs Switzerland

Fulham FC vs Cardiff City   15:00 Fulham FC vs Cardiff City

Manchester City vs Stoke City   15:00 Manchester City vs Stoke City

Newcastle United vs Crystal Palace   15:00 Newcastle United vs Crystal Palace

Queens Park Rangers vs Sunderland   15:00 Queens Park Rangers vs Sunderland

Swansea City FC vs West Bromwich Albion   15:00 Swansea City FC vs West Bromwich Albion

West Ham United vs Southampton FC   15:00 West Ham United vs Southampton FC

Rangers FC vs Queen of the South   15:00 Rangers FC vs Queen of the South

Degerfors vs Angelholms FF   15:00 Degerfors vs Angelholms FF

Gefle IF vs Atvidabergs FF   15:00 Gefle IF vs Atvidabergs FF

BC Hacken vs Mjallby   15:00 BC Hacken vs Mjallby

Umea IK vs Ostersunds FK   15:00 Umea IK vs Ostersunds FK

IK Sirius Uppsala vs Landskrona   15:00 IK Sirius Uppsala vs Landskrona

Crusaders FC vs Glentoran FC   15:00 Crusaders FC vs Glentoran FC

Glenavon FC vs Ballymena United FC   15:00 Glenavon FC vs Ballymena United FC

Institute FC vs Warrenpoint Town   15:00 Institute FC vs Warrenpoint Town

Linfield FC vs Dungannon Swifts FC   15:00 Linfield FC vs Dungannon Swifts FC

Ballinamallard United vs Cliftonville FC   15:00 Ballinamallard United vs Cliftonville FC

Samsunspor vs Giresunspor   15:00 Samsunspor vs Giresunspor

Goverla Uzhgorod vs Olimpik Donetsk   15:00 Goverla Uzhgorod vs Olimpik Donetsk

Red Bull Salzburg vs SK Sturm Graz   15:30 Red Bull Salzburg vs SK Sturm Graz

Slavia Sofia vs PFK Litex Lovech   15:30 Slavia Sofia vs PFK Litex Lovech

Ujpest vs Honved Budapest   15:30 Ujpest vs Honved Budapest

FC Oss vs De Graafschap   15:30 FC Oss vs De Graafschap

FK Qabala vs AZAL Olimpik Baku   15:30 FK Qabala vs AZAL Olimpik Baku

Slovacko vs 1.FK Pribram   16:00 Slovacko vs 1.FK Pribram

Slovan Liberec vs Banik Ostrava   16:00 Slovan Liberec vs Banik Ostrava

Bohemians 1905 vs Hradec Kralove   16:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Hradec Kralove

SonderjyskE vs Randers FC   16:00 SonderjyskE vs Randers FC

BBC Final Score   16:00 BBC Final Score

AS Monaco vs Lille OSC   16:00 AS Monaco vs Lille OSC

Ekranas vs Trakai   16:00 Ekranas vs Trakai

NK Celje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana   16:00 NK Celje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

German Bundesliga Highlight Show   16:30 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

Dinamo Bucharest vs FC Brasov   16:30 Dinamo Bucharest vs FC Brasov

Eskisehirspor vs Konyaspor   16:30 Eskisehirspor vs Konyaspor

FC Thun vs FC Sion   16:45 FC Thun vs FC Sion

Oostende vs KRC Genk   17:00 Oostende vs KRC Genk

CD Magallanes vs La Serena   17:00 CD Magallanes vs La Serena

ARD Sportschau   17:00 ARD Sportschau

AC Chievo Verona vs Juventus   17:00 AC Chievo Verona vs Juventus

Aalesunds FK vs Stromsgodset   17:00 Aalesunds FK vs Stromsgodset

WKS Slask Wroclaw vs Gornik Zabrze   17:00 WKS Slask Wroclaw vs Gornik Zabrze

Arsenal Tula vs Kuban Krasnodar   17:00 Arsenal Tula vs Kuban Krasnodar

Tartu JK Tammeka vs JK Trans Narva   17:00 Tartu JK Tammeka vs JK Trans Narva

Bursaspor vs Galatasaray   17:00 Bursaspor vs Galatasaray

Panthrakikos vs PAS Giannina   17:15 Panthrakikos vs PAS Giannina

Kalloni vs Ergotelis Heraklion   17:15 Kalloni vs Ergotelis Heraklion

Al Orubah vs Al-Raed   17:25 Al Orubah vs Al-Raed

Al Orubah vs Al-Raed   17:25 Al Orubah vs Al-Raed

FC Schalke 04 vs Bayern Munchen   17:30 FC Schalke 04 vs Bayern Munchen

Everton FC vs Chelsea   17:30 Everton FC vs Chelsea

Nyiregyhaza vs Lombard Papa   17:30 Nyiregyhaza vs Lombard Papa

Cambuur Leeuwarden vs ADO den Haag   17:30 Cambuur Leeuwarden vs ADO den Haag

Dynamo Kyiv vs Chernomorets Odessa   17:30 Dynamo Kyiv vs Chernomorets Odessa

Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast   18:00 Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast

SCR Altach vs SV Ried   18:00 SCR Altach vs SV Ried

WAC Sankt Andra vs FC Magna Wiener Neustadt   18:00 WAC Sankt Andra vs FC Magna Wiener Neustadt

FC Admira vs FC Austria Wien   18:00 FC Admira vs FC Austria Wien

PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia   18:00 PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia

Athletic Bilbao vs UD Levante   18:00 Athletic Bilbao vs UD Levante

FC Barcelona B vs Sabadell   18:00 FC Barcelona B vs Sabadell

Real Zaragoza vs Osasuna   18:00 Real Zaragoza vs Osasuna

Lugo vs Real Valladolid   18:00 Lugo vs Real Valladolid

Cordoba CF vs Celta de Vigo   18:00 Cordoba CF vs Celta de Vigo

OS Belenenses Lisbon vs Vitoria Guimaraes   18:00 OS Belenenses Lisbon vs Vitoria Guimaraes

SL Benfica B vs Sporting Covilha   18:00 SL Benfica B vs Sporting Covilha

Red Star Belgrade vs FK Subotica   18:30 Red Star Belgrade vs FK Subotica

Al-Khaleej  vs Al-Nasr   18:40 Al-Khaleej vs Al-Nasr

Al-Taawon vs Najran   18:40 Al-Taawon vs Najran

Al-Khaleej vs Al-Nasr   18:40 Al-Khaleej vs Al-Nasr

Al-Taawon vs Najran   18:40 Al-Taawon vs Najran

FC Dordrecht vs AZ   18:45 FC Dordrecht vs AZ

Excelsior vs Heracles   18:45 Excelsior vs Heracles

Gimnasia La Plata vs Godoy Cruz   19:00 Gimnasia La Plata vs Godoy Cruz

Excelsior de Mouscron vs Cercle Brugge   19:00 Excelsior de Mouscron vs Cercle Brugge

FC Luzern vs FC Aarau   19:00 FC Luzern vs FC Aarau

Manta FC vs Universidad Catolica   19:00 Manta FC vs Universidad Catolica

FC Nantes vs Montpellier HSC   19:00 FC Nantes vs Montpellier HSC

Toulouse vs Evian Thonon Gaillard   19:00 Toulouse vs Evian Thonon Gaillard

Multiplex Ligue 1   19:00 Multiplex Ligue 1

SM Caen vs Stade Rennes   19:00 SM Caen vs Stade Rennes

RC Lens vs Stade de Reims   19:00 RC Lens vs Stade de Reims

FC Lorient vs En Avant Guingamp   19:00 FC Lorient vs En Avant Guingamp

FK Bodo Glimt vs Valerenga IF   19:00 FK Bodo Glimt vs Valerenga IF

Cienciano vs Union Comercio   19:00 Cienciano vs Union Comercio

Viitorul Constanta vs Steaua Bucharest   19:00 Viitorul Constanta vs Steaua Bucharest

Istanbul BB vs Kasimpasa SK   19:00 Istanbul BB vs Kasimpasa SK

Nacional Montevideo vs El Tanque Sisley   19:00 Nacional Montevideo vs El Tanque Sisley

NK Domzale vs Maribor   19:05 NK Domzale vs Maribor

Mlada Boleslav vs Slavia Prague   19:15 Mlada Boleslav vs Slavia Prague

 Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol   19:25 Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol

Panaitolikos vs Olympiacos Piraeus   19:30 Panaitolikos vs Olympiacos Piraeus

Videoton FC vs Puskas Akademia   19:30 Videoton FC vs Puskas Akademia

Calcio Catania vs Virtus Lanciano   19:30 Calcio Catania vs Virtus Lanciano

Korona Kielce vs Jagiellonia Bialystok   19:30 Korona Kielce vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

AS Roma vs AC Fiorentina   19:45 AS Roma vs AC Fiorentina

SC Heerenveen vs FC Utrecht   19:45 SC Heerenveen vs FC Utrecht

Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Besiktas   19:45 Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Besiktas

Club The Strongest vs Universitario   20:00 Club The Strongest vs Universitario

Colo Colo vs Antofagasta   20:00 Colo Colo vs Antofagasta

German Bundesliga Highlight Show   20:00 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

Alcorcon vs Girona FC   20:00 Alcorcon vs Girona FC

Atletico Madrid vs SD Eibar   20:00 Atletico Madrid vs SD Eibar

NK Slaven Koprivnica vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb   20:00 NK Slaven Koprivnica vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Vasco da Gama vs Avai   20:10 Vasco da Gama vs Avai

Bragantino vs ABC   20:10 Bragantino vs ABC

Sporting Braga vs Estoril   20:30 Sporting Braga vs Estoril

Ponte Preta vs Nautico   20:40 Ponte Preta vs Nautico

Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids   21:00 Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids

Defensa y Justicia vs Rosario Central   21:15 Defensa y Justicia vs Rosario Central

Alianza Petrolera vs Huila   21:15 Alianza Petrolera vs Huila

Juan Aurich vs Universitario   21:30 Juan Aurich vs Universitario

Espanyol vs FC Sevilla   22:00 Espanyol vs FC Sevilla

Racing Santander vs Real Murcia   22:00 Racing Santander vs Real Murcia

CD Tenerife vs Albacete   22:00 CD Tenerife vs Albacete

French Magazine Jour de Foot   22:00 French Magazine Jour de Foot

Toronto FC vs New England Revolution   22:00 Toronto FC vs New England Revolution

BBC Match of the Day   22:20 BBC Match of the Day

Botafogo vs Santos FC   22:30 Botafogo vs Santos FC

Palmeiras Sao Paulo vs SC Internacional   22:30 Palmeiras Sao Paulo vs SC Internacional

Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense   22:30 Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense

Puebla vs Monarcas Morelia   23:00 Puebla vs Monarcas Morelia

Club America Mexico vs Pumas UNAM   23:00 Club America Mexico vs Pumas UNAM

Huachipato vs Santiago Wanderers   23:30 Huachipato vs Santiago Wanderers

Uniautonoma vs Chico FC   23:30 Uniautonoma vs Chico FC

The Football League Show   23:45 The Football League Show

ABC Net Directory|SonicRun.com
Missing Plug-in  HD video codec for streaming in 720p is missing:
X