Explanations

Live Sports Streaming service FirstRowSports provides different sports fans with live streaming service for many football leagues and other sports competitions. Choosing FirstRowSports you should stay updated with many sport matches live results. First Row Sports is free sports streaming website. It is easy to watch Football, Basketball, Tennis, Baseball, Ice Hokey and United State Sports online, get information and watch games in real time. Just choose your sport, find interesting event and click to watch online matches.

 

Install FirstRowSports Google Chrome Extention!

Live Basketball Stream Online | FIRSTROWSPORTS

NBA TV   00:00 NBA TV

Washington Wizards vs Philadelphia 76ers   00:01 Washington Wizards vs Philadelphia 76ers

Orlando Magic vs Miami Heat   00:01 Orlando Magic vs Miami Heat

Detroit Pistons vs Charlotte Hornets   00:01 Detroit Pistons vs Charlotte Hornets

Indiana Pacers vs Brooklyn Nets   00:01 Indiana Pacers vs Brooklyn Nets

Boston Celtics vs Milwaukee Bucks   00:30 Boston Celtics vs Milwaukee Bucks

Memphis Grizzlies vs New Orleans Pelicans   01:00 Memphis Grizzlies vs New Orleans Pelicans

Dallas Mavericks vs Atlanta Hawks   01:30 Dallas Mavericks vs Atlanta Hawks

Utah Jazz vs Denver Nuggets   02:00 Utah Jazz vs Denver Nuggets

San Antonio Spurs vs Minnesota Timberwolves   02:30 San Antonio Spurs vs Minnesota Timberwolves

Phoenix Suns vs Portland Trail Blazers   03:00 Phoenix Suns vs Portland Trail Blazers

Sacramento Kings vs Houston Rockets   03:00 Sacramento Kings vs Houston Rockets

Donar Groningen vs Le Portel   10:30 Donar Groningen vs Le Portel

Incheon vs KCC Egis   11:00 Incheon vs KCC Egis

Goyang vs Dongbu Promy   11:00 Goyang vs Dongbu Promy

Meralco Bolts vs Barangay Ginebra San Miguel   12:00 Meralco Bolts vs Barangay Ginebra San Miguel

Enisey vs Murcia   13:30 Enisey vs Murcia

Novosibirsk vs Samara SGEU   13:30 Novosibirsk vs Samara SGEU

University-Ugra vs Ryazan   14:30 University-Ugra vs Ryazan

Tsmoki Minsk vs Spirou Charleroi   16:00 Tsmoki Minsk vs Spirou Charleroi

Balkan vs Kormend   16:30 Balkan vs Kormend

Saratov vs Bakken Bears   17:00 Saratov vs Bakken Bears

Levice vs Kosice   17:00 Levice vs Kosice

Kapfenberg Bulls vs Kataja   17:00 Kapfenberg Bulls vs Kataja

Neptunas vs Ventspils   17:00 Neptunas vs Ventspils

Nizhny Novgorod vs Szombathely   17:00 Nizhny Novgorod vs Szombathely

Dynamo Kursk vs ESB Lille, W   17:00 Dynamo Kursk vs ESB Lille, W

Jindrichuv Hradec vs Kolin   17:00 Jindrichuv Hradec vs Kolin

USK Prague vs Opava   17:00 USK Prague vs Opava

Unics Kazan vs Levallois   17:00 Unics Kazan vs Levallois

BK Svit vs MBK Komarno   17:00 BK Svit vs MBK Komarno

Inter Bratislava vs MBK Handlova   17:00 Inter Bratislava vs MBK Handlova

SL Benfica vs Nevezis   17:30 SL Benfica vs Nevezis

Galatasaray vs USK Prague, W   17:30 Galatasaray vs USK Prague, W

Banvit vs Petrol Olimpija   17:30 Banvit vs Petrol Olimpija

PAOK vs Gaziantep   17:30 PAOK vs Gaziantep

Maccabi Ashdod vs Maccabi Haifa   17:30 Maccabi Ashdod vs Maccabi Haifa

Beroe vs Levski   18:00 Beroe vs Levski

Blokotehna vs Bashkimi   18:00 Blokotehna vs Bashkimi

Polkowice vs Euroleasing Sopron, W   18:00 Polkowice vs Euroleasing Sopron, W

Wisla Can-Pack vs Nadezhda, W   18:00 Wisla Can-Pack vs Nadezhda, W

Lokomotiv Kuban vs Alba Berlin   18:00 Lokomotiv Kuban vs Alba Berlin

Zenit Petersburg vs Trento   18:00 Zenit Petersburg vs Trento

Karlovka Bratislava vs Spisska Nova Ves   18:00 Karlovka Bratislava vs Spisska Nova Ves

Darussafaka Dogus vs Cedevita   18:15 Darussafaka Dogus vs Cedevita

Cluj Napoca vs Istanbul BB   18:30 Cluj Napoca vs Istanbul BB

Khimik vs Buyukcekmece   18:30 Khimik vs Buyukcekmece

Lukoil Academic vs Dinamo Tbilisi   18:30 Lukoil Academic vs Dinamo Tbilisi

Bayreuth vs Strasbourg   19:00 Bayreuth vs Strasbourg

Lattes Montpellier vs Yakin Dogu Univ, W   19:00 Lattes Montpellier vs Yakin Dogu Univ, W

Bosna vs Antwerp Giants   19:00 Bosna vs Antwerp Giants

Estudiantes vs Rosa Radom   19:00 Estudiantes vs Rosa Radom

Partizan vs Lietuvos Rytas   19:00 Partizan vs Lietuvos Rytas

Nanterre vs Avellino   19:30 Nanterre vs Avellino

Sassari vs Oldenburg   19:30 Sassari vs Oldenburg

Castors Braine vs Bourges, W   19:30 Castors Braine vs Bourges, W

Castors Braine vs Bourges, W   19:30 Castors Braine vs Bourges, W

Perfumerias Avenida vs Ekaterinburg, W   19:30 Perfumerias Avenida vs Ekaterinburg, W

Alba Fehervar vs Bnei Herzliya   19:30 Alba Fehervar vs Bnei Herzliya

Belfius Mons vs Sigal Prishtina   19:30 Belfius Mons vs Sigal Prishtina

Mornar Bar vs FC Porto   19:30 Mornar Bar vs FC Porto

Szolnoki Olaj vs Karpos   19:30 Szolnoki Olaj vs Karpos

Bayern vs Lietkabelis   19:30 Bayern vs Lietkabelis

Bilbao vs Limoges   19:30 Bilbao vs Limoges

Reggiana vs Galatasaray   19:30 Reggiana vs Galatasaray

Malvin vs Guaros de Lara   22:45 Malvin vs Guaros de Lara